MAMS QUARTER 1 HONOR ROLL

MAMS QUARTER 1 HONOR ROLL
Posted on 12/11/2018
Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 1 Honor Roll

6th Grade High Honors
Josy Hollenbach, Tarynn Keleher, Carly Satterfield, and Eleanor Young
6th Grade Honors
Julie Alvarado, Salin Bachor, Trent Bailey, Haley Ballard, Joshua Bartels, Avery Beal, Mary Beal, Lila Bell, Ethan Berry, Colby Bleau, Nicholas Brady, Owen Bray, Eli Burt,
Colby Butler, Ella Card, Taylee Carrigan, Brooklyne Choate, Kira Chown, Kurt Coen, Noah Cook, Falon Coughlin-Doyle Nicholas Creek, Carena Decker, Peter Dube, Berit Eidsness, Dash Farrell, Sebastian Fiori, Emma Fontaine, Orrin Frederick,
Caleb Galgovitch, Hannah Garrepy, Islah Godo, Aidan Gomez, Selene Goranson, Caiden Gosselin, Evelyn Goudreau, Aviana Graeff, Addison Greenleaf, Molly Greenleaf, Nolan Greenleaf, Michaela Haake, Marc Hagan, Timothy Hahesy, Clay Hemond,
Lydia Hiltz, Kaleb Hussey, Joshua Jung Dolinger, Elisabeth Kelly, Joseph Kessler, Wyatt Kimball, Miriam Kinney, Rylie LaBombard, Evelyn Lagrange, Landon Laird, Abigail
Lamoreau, Kennedy Lampert, Jadelynn Lee, Matthew Lemelin, Ruben Madrigal, Daniel Madsen, Lillian Magda, Jeremiah Marino, Elle Martin, William Middleton, Nicholas
Miller, Liam Monks, Aidan Moody, Parker Munsey, Caleb Murphy, Logan Norton, Gretchen O'Connor, Miriam Patterson, Aaron Paul, Asa Paul, Dillon Perry, Lucas Pinkham, Cali Pomerleau, Samantha Raio, Jack Robinson, Cassidy Ruggles, Rachel Skolfield, Mailie Smaha, Sebastian Small, Cole Smith, Emerson Smith, Stanley Spooner, William Stewart, Abigail Sullivan, Gage Taylor, Hunter Thibeault, Phoenix Thurston,
Dylan Trockman, Drew Veilleux, Blair Vermette, Hayden Versey, Jessica Walker, Alexis Weller, Reilly Williams, Elena Willis, and Brady Yazwinski

7th Grade High Honors
Jamie Appel,Benjamin Chonko, Nicholas Chonko, Piper D'Alessio, Nora Douglas, Rick Faltemier, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Chhaya Hinkley, Megan Hughes, Mikayla Lambert,
Lila Pottle, Chase Rioux, Aidan Saunders, and Rose Tuttle

7th Grade Honors
Logan Arsenault, Anna Bailey, Nelson Balboni, Kayleigh Beasley, Nina Beattie, Angeline Beede, Cameron Belliveau, Kasey Bergeron, Samuel Betz, Elijah Blanchette, Alexander
Blauser, Fiona Borchers, Isabella Brady, Madison Brillant, John Calhoun, Jacob Cardella, Cora Casad, Claire Caton, Benjamin Cearbaugh, Gabrielle Chase, Jordan Cloutier, Brian
Cornwell, Patience Craig, Sullivan Crowe, Natalie Curtis, George Czerwinski, Ella Davies, Logan Dever, Abbie Doble, Maxwell Douglass, William Dudley, Alyssa Eaves, Evan Flynn,
Michael Fox, Jacob Fullerton, Daniel Fye, Julien Gagnon, Miranda Gardella, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Sarah Gray, Aidan Greenleaf, Sage Greenstone, Lylliana Guzman,
Ethan Hanna, Caden Hanscom, Sarah Haskell, Matthew Hogan, Molly Howard, Judith Hughes, Allie Hunter, Sophia Huston, Kyle Ingalls, Lucy Jackson, MaKenzie Johnson,
Grace Keleher, Hanna Killion, Calista Kinney, Caleb Kirchner, Samuel Koslosky, Thomas LaGuardia, Lucy Lajoie, McKenna Lamoreaux, Kaylynn Laplante, Lana LaPointe, Eben
LaRose, Maryscott Larsen, Bradan Leeman, Genevieve Leonard, Parker Lohr, Madison MacFawn, Natalie Maney, Audrey Marchildon, Abigail Marquis, Vivien McClenahan,
Brianna Meeks, Kaydanze Millard, Jacob Minet, Rachel Moran, Lucas Morley, Jonathan Munsey, MacKenzie Munsey, Avery Myrick, Lana Nezol, Audrey Nile, Alexis O''Connor,
Rosario Ortiz, Ethan Palmer, Cheyenne Parks, Peyton Patenaude, Sophia Perow, Caolan Pesantez, Ariana Portaluppi, Minna Pratte-Chase, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller,
Zachary Reynolds, Elizabeth Rhoades, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Keegan Rowe, Caleb Russell, Sophia Shannon, Danika Siatras, Matana Slocum, Ethan Smith, Frazer
Smith, Lily Stewart, Folsom Streeter, Paige Swanson, Keenan Sweeney, Benjamin Therriault, Hailey Wagg, Wesley Wallace, Adam Ward, Hayden Webber, Lorelei Whalen,
Isaac Wheeler, Lydia White, Grace Whittaker, Samuel Whittingham, Hayden Wienckowski, Arianna-Nichole Wilson, Preston Woodbury, Joshua York, and Quintyn York

8th Grade High Honors
Gavin Burbank, Vlayta Dubois, Sydney Dufresne, Brady Gardner, Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Taylor Morrell, Alexis Wheeler, and Desneige Williams

8th Grade Honors
Elizabeth Anderson, Ashlynn Baker, Mary Baker, Emelia Baker, Parker Bate, Kaiden Beasley Elvia Beattie, Ella Bergeron, Makeda Berhanu, Tyler Berry, Marissa Bickford,
Fern Blodgett, Grace Burbank, Jackson Byrne, Colby Card, Landen Chase, Piper Cohen, Hannah Cole, Jocelyne Coombs, Piper Dedek, Emma Dobransky, Alexandra Durant,
Shea Farrell, Aiden Fiori, Brianna Fye, Elizabeth Giberson, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Katherine Gross, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Maysen Hawkes,
Payton Hays, Belle Hemond, Blake Hickman, Johnathon Hole, Matthew Kane, Alexus Kellett, Addison Kennedy, Royal Kloberdans, Jackson Knorr, Synthia Ladner, Parker LaFramboise, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Alianna Laird, Kelsey Lemieux, Lily Lewark, Parker Libby, Emelia Linkel, Nicolas Lopatosky, Lila Madsen, Hunter Magno,
John Martin, Alexander Martinez, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Madilyn Onorato, Mia Orsillo, Layla Perreira, Nicholas Picard, Tracy Prather, Jonah Ricker, Miraliese Rineer, Reagan Robertson, Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe, Katelyn Ross, Hannah Rousseau, Viktoria Sargent, Marisa Schultz, Alyssa Siggins, Maxwell Smith, Luke Spooner, Mallory
Stuart, Olivia Sullivan, Claire Tankersley, Shane Weller, Sawyer Wheeler, Abbygail Wheelis, Margo Wild, Mackenzie Wilkins, and Andrew Yenco
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.