MAMS 1ST QUARTER HONOR ROLL

MAMS 1ST QUARTER HONOR ROLL
Posted on 11/25/2019

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 1 Honor Roll

 

6th Grade High Honors

Emma Berry, Ian Britt, Caiden Chase, Lane Folger, Jaelyn Jensen, Jenna Jensen, Elliot Larsen, Louis Mason, Clara Saxton, Ryan Schultz, and Erryl Timblin

 6th Grade Honors

Nella Acker, Haiden Allen, Julianna Allen, Danica Almy, Alannyah Ammerman,
Luke Anderson, Erin Aulman, Mallory Austin,
Wyatt Baade, Savannah Baker,
Beau Barnes, Hunter Beane, Joseph Beaucage, Ava Biedrzycki, Jesse Bowker,
Jason Bragg, Gavin Candow, Ethan Card, Madison Caron, Rozlyn Chiarolla, Wyatt Cohen, Meagan Crafts, Elijah D''Alessio, Mia Dodd, Nicholas Doughty, Grady Douglass, Isla Drewette-Card, Camden Dumont,
Breanna Eaves, Caleb Edwards, Marika Ettinger, Aubrey Firczak, Brennan Fitzpatrick,
Nicholas Foster, Savannah Gates, Kyley Graybill, Ava Hanson, Chase Hardee,
Faith Haskell, Ashby Hayward, Sophia Hickman, Bryce Holden, Alyssa Hoskins,
Tristan Huot, Eligh Imrie, Emilia Johnson, Declan Kelly, Katherine Kelly, Phoebe Kibler,
Zander Leeman, Lyra Legawiec Elise Leonard, Alayna Lesure, Adam Lin, Somavtey Long,
Samuel Luce-Thurber, Kathryn MacLane, Kai McBrady, Milania McKinnon,
Daniel Millson, Sammantha Moon, Brooke Moore, Jacob Morrell, Ethan Munsey,
Savannah Napples, Alexander Newman, Phoenix Norton, Lachlan O''Banyel,
Syenna O'Neal, Lily Ouellette, Brody Parker, Aubrey Pelletier, Selene Pelletier,
Alynn Presby, Eliza Przybyl, Wynter Przybylski, Cassidy Pullen, Aidan Ramsay,
Colton Rice, Eleanor Ricker, Marshall Roberts, Mackenzie Sandelin, Baylee Saucier,
Thomas Sharples, Jacob Staples, Chloe Stearns, Kai Stockford, Jack Taylor, Bradyn Thibeault, Tyler Thibeault, Lexa-Leigh Valentin, Kayleigh Wagg, Harlow Weaver,
Nicholas White, Oliver Yenco

7th Grade High Honors

Lydia Hiltz, Josy Hollenbach, Joseph Kessler, Miriam Kinney, Nicholas Miller, Miriam Patterson, Asa Paul, Rachel Penny, and Cali Pomerleau

 7th Grade Honors

Calena Alston, Salin Bachor, Trent Bailey, Haley Ballard, Avery Beal, Mary Beal,
Lila Bell, Ethan Berry, Colby Bleau, Nicholas Brady, Cailey Buckner, Eli Burt,
Elizabeth Chase, Brooklyne Choate, Kira Chown, Kayla Clark, Noah Cook,
Falon Coughlin-Doyle, Nicholas Creek, Alyssa Cressey, Carena Decker, Peter Dube,
Berit Eidsness, Dash Farrell, Orrin Frederick, Hannah Garrepy, Islah Godo, Selene Goranson, Caiden Gosselin, Evelyn Goudreau, Noel Goulette, Addison Greenleaf,
Molly Greenleaf, Nolan Greenleaf, Marc Hagan, Timothy Hahesy, Kloee Hasselbacher,
Clay Hemond, Harley Holman, Charlie Jacobson, Christopher Jellison-Bozeman,
Jeffery Jellison-Bozeman, Tarynn Keleher, Elisabeth Kelly, Wyatt Kimball,
Molly Kloberdans, Nouvelle Kulas, Abigail Lamoreau, Jadelynn Lee, Daniel Madsen,
Reid Matson, Clayton Matthews, William Middleton, Liam Monks, Caleb Murphy,
Daven Newcomb, Logan Norton, Tyler Nowak, Gretchen O''Connor, Aaron Paul,
Dillon Perry, Lucas Pinkham, Chandler Robichaud, Cassidy Ruggles, Carly Satterfield, Charles Scribner, Rachel Skolfield, Mailie Smaha, Emerson Smith, Stanley Spooner, William Stewart, Abigail Sullivan, Cody Sutherland, Ryan Sweet, Gage Taylor, Hunter Thibeault, Phoenix Thurston, Saylor Timberlake, Dylan Trockman,
Jessica Walker, Reece Ware,  Eliza-Beth Welch, Elena Willis, Brady Yazwinski, and Eleanor Young

8th Grade High Honors

Benjamin Chonko, Alyssa Eaves, Aidan Greenleaf, Ethan Hanna, Judith Hughes, Megan Hughes, MaKenzie Johnson, Grace Keleher, Ryan Ladd, Danika Siatras, Nicholas Spencer, Benjamin Therriault, Rose Tuttle, Lorelei Whalen, and Isaac Wheeler

 8th Grade Honors

Brooke Allen, Jamie Appel, Nina Beattie, Angeline Beede, Cameron Belliveau,
Timothy Belyea, Kasey Bergeron, Samuel Betz, Fiona Borchers, Isabella Brady, Matthew Brady, Jacob Cardella, Cora Casad, Claire Caton, Gabrielle Chase, Nicholas Chonko, Ariana Clark, Adam Cote, Patience Craig, Tara Crossman, Sullivan Crowe, Natalie Curtis, George Czerwinski, Ella Davies, Logan Dever, Abbie Doble, Nora Douglas, Alexzandra Dupre, Rick Faltemier, Aidan Fisette, Margaret Fitzpatrick, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Evan Flynn, Jameson Fowler, Jacob Fullerton, Daniel Fye, Julien Gagnon, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Sarah Gray, Sage Greenstone, Caden Hanscom, Sarah Haskell, Chhaya Hinkley, Matthew Hogan, Molly Howard, Allie Hunter, Sophia Huston, Kyle Ingalls, Decosta Jones, Sterling Kane, Hanna Killion, Calista Kinney, Lucy Lajoie, McKenna Lamoreaux, Kaylynn Laplante, Lana LaPointe, Eben LaRose, Maryscott Larsen, Bradan Leeman, Genevieve Leonard, Parker Lohr, Madison MacFawn, Natalie Maney, Audrey Marchildon, Vivien McClenahan, Gage McGrane, Kaydanze Millard, Jacob Minet, Lucas Morley, Jonathan Munsey, Mackenzie Munsey, Avery Myrick, Lana Nezol, Audrey Nile, Brenna Noyes, Alexis O''Connor, Ethan Palmer, Cheyenne Parks, Peyton Patenaude, Connor Pennell, Sophia Perow, Ariana Portaluppi, Lila Pottle, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller, Zachary Reynolds, Elizabeth Rhoades, Chase Rioux, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Keegan Rowe, Caleb Russell, Christopher Saenz, Jordeyn Saucier, Aidan Saunders, Sophia Shannon, Alexander Skolfield, Matana Slocum, Frazer Smith, Lily Stewart, Folsom Streeter, Paige Swanson, Chloe Thornton-Holman, Hayden Webber, Lilly Whisman, Lydia White, Grace Whittaker, Arianna-Nichole Wilson, Preston Woodbury, and Joshua York

 

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.