MAMS QUARTER 1 HONOR ROLL

MAMS QUARTER 1 HONOR ROLL
Posted on 12/13/2017

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly PresentsQuarter 1 Honor Roll

 

6th Grade High Honors

Jamie Appel and Phoebe Fitzpatrick

7th Grade High Honors

Brady Gardner

8th Grade High Honors

Anya Bachor, Fern Beede, Paige Childs, Olivia Cox, Elsa Daulerio, Emily Davison, Emma Hanna, Willa Killion, Shelby Myrick, Grady Satterfield, and Harrison Whittaker

6th Grade Honors

Donald Appleby, Anna Bailey, Isaiah Baker, Nelson Balboni, Nina Beattie, Angeline Beede, Kasey Bergeron, Samuel Betz, Elijah Blanchette, Alexander Blauser, Fiona Borchers, Matthew Brady, Sophie Bray, Madison Brillant, Jacob Burak, John Calhoun, Jacob Cardella, Cora Casad, Claire Caton, Gabrielle Chase, Benjamin Chonko, Nicholas Chonko, Amanda Clemons, Brian Cornwell, Adam Cote, Patience Craig, Tara Crossman, Sullivan Crowe, Evan Curtis, George Czerwinski, Piper D''Alessio, Julianna Dauphinais, Ella Davies, Logan Dever, Abbie Doble, Nora Douglas, Alyssa Eaves, Rick Faltemier, Margaret Fitzpatrick, Jacob Fullerton, Daniel Fye, Julien Gagnon, Miranda Gardella, Cam Gould, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Sarah Gray, Aidan Greenleaf, Sage Greenstone, Ethan Hanna, Evan Hanna, Caden Hanscom, Sarah Haskell, Katherine Hawkes, Kevin Hawkes, Chhaya Hinkley, Matthew Hogan, Molly Howard, Judith Hughes, Megan Hughes, Allie Hunter, Sophia Huston, Lucy Jackson, MaKenzie Johnson, Grace Keleher, Hanna Killion, Calista Kinney, Caleb Kirchner, Samuel Koslosky, Ryan Ladd, Thomas LaGuardia, Lucy Lajoie, McKenna Lamoreaux, Kaylynn Laplante, Lana LaPointe, Eben LaRose, Maryscott Larsen, Bradan Leeman, Genevieve Leonard, Parker Lohr, Madison MacFawn, Audrey Marchildon, Vivien McClenahan, Kaydanze Millard, Jacob Minet, Jonathan Munsey, MacKenzie Munsey, Avery Myrick, Audrey Nile, Charles Norman, Alexis O''Connor, Ethan Palmer, Raylin Paradise, Cheyenne Parks, Peyton Patenaude, Connor Pennell, Sophia Perow, Caolan Pesantez, Jackson Poirier, Ariana Portaluppi, Lila Pottle, Minna Pratte-Chase, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller, Zachary Reynolds, Chase Rioux, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Keegan Rowe, Caleb Russell, Christopher Saenz, Jordeyn Saucier, Aidan Saunders, Elizabeth Scherry, Mikaela Scherry, Sophia Shannon, Danika Siatras, Alexander Skolfield, Matana Slocum, Frazer Smith, Mackenzie Smith, Nicholas Spencer, Lily Stewart, Folsom Streeter, Paige Swanson, Benjamin Therriault, Raven Thibeault, Aiden Trevorrow, Rose Tuttle, Wesley Wallace, Adam Ward, Lorelei Whalen, Isaac Wheeler, Lydia White, Grace Whittaker, Samuel Whittingham, Hayden Wienckowski, Elliot Williams, Preston Woodbury, and Joshua York

 

7th Grade Honors

Summer Ammons, Elizabeth Anderson, Ashlynn Baker, Emelia Baker, Mary Baker, Parker Bate, Elvia Beattie, Jolee Beattie, Ella Bergeron, Makeda Berhanu, Anna Bernier, Tyler Berry, Marissa Bickford, Abigail Bisson, Jenessa Blanc, Fern Blodgett, Katie Blodgett, Jackson Byrne, Anthony Campbell-Marquis, Colby Card, Caleb Chamberland, Landen Chase, Sophia Chatman, Piper Cohen, Hannah Cole, Jocelyne Coombs, Piper Dedek, Kaitlynn Derocher, Tommy Dixon, Eliza Dube, Samuel Dube, Vlayta Dubois, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant, Shea Farrell, Aiden Fiori, Brianna Fye, Elizabeth Giberson, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Anthony Hagan, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Hannah Hawkes, Maysen Hawkes, Belle Hemond, Savannah Hill, Johnathon Hole, Lukas Holman, Angel Huntsman, Cadenze Johnson, Christopher Johnson, Matthew Kane, Addison Kennedy, Carlie King, Jackson Knorr, Synthia Ladner, Parker LaFramboise, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Alianna Laird, Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Kelsey Lemieux, Lily Lewark, Parker Libby, Nicolas Lopatosky, Jacob Luce-Thurber, Lila Madsen, Hunter Magno, Alexander Martinez, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Norah Morgan, Taylor Morrell, Haley Nowak, Madilyn Onorato, Mia Orsillo, Alexis Pennell, Layla Perreira, Nicholas Picard, Kandice Powell, Tracy Prather, Wyatt Prout, Elizabeth Rancourt, Jonah Ricker, Miraliese Rineer, Reagan Robertson, Connor Robichaud, Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe, Nadia Rosenberg, Katelyn Ross, Hannah Rousseau, Isaac Ruehl, Alexis Sandelin, Viktoria Sargent, Marisa Schultz, Aiden Serber, Alyssa Sheen, Alyssa Siggins, Anna Smith, Jazmyn Smith, Maxwell Smith, Luke Spooner, Ryan Staples, Mallory Stuart, Claire Tankersley, Bryce Toothaker, Connor Vashon, Alexis Wheeler, Sawyer Wheeler, Abbygail Wheelis, Branson White, Casey Whittaker, Haley Wiers, Mackenzie Wilkins, Desneige Williams, Alexander Wormwood, Andrew Yenco, and Samuel Young

 8th Grade Honors

Sean Allen, Collin Ammerman, Benjamin Anderson, Ariana Andrews,  Karleigh-Anne Bailey, Alexander Beal, Kaylee Bergeron, Emily Bontatibus, Lars Borchers, Cody Bowker, Christopher Brady, Elisabeth Brann, Kyler Brannan, Maren Carter, William Chase, Abrielle Cochrane, Anthony Colucci, Anastasia Coombs, Nicholas Deveney, Elliot Douglass, Meredith Dubriske, Rachel Eaton, Brandon Emerson, Avery Estela, Paige Gagne, Jonathan Gosselin, Caitlin Graney, Lyle Greenstone, Lilly Hanna, Ty Henke,  Olivia Herard, Victoria Hersey, Katherine Hertz, Hudson Holden, Christopher Hole, Nathan Horrocks, Benjamin Humphrey, Jasmine Huntsman, Braedon Johnson, Lauren Johnson, Victoria Karcz, Benjamin Keleher, John Kinney, Madison Kinney, Lily Koslosky, Mikaela Langston, Spencer LeClair, Gracia Leclerc, Alyshia Lee, Alessandro Liva, Anna Lucas, Erika Lyden, Greta Marchildon, Isabella McCollett, Benjamin Millson, Alyssa Moody, Isaac Morgan, Addison Morin, Logan Munsey, Lucy Nelson, Tyler Newkirk, Aidan Norton, Ryan Norton, Cameron Orr, Angel Ortiz, Duncan Paetow, Luke Page, Tristan Parker, Amanda Pickens,Cameron Pinkham, Grace Pinkham, John Pinkham, Benjamin Pollack, Amy Putnam, Megan Reed, Milena Reichert, Sean Rethi, Erik Richardson, Helena Richardson, Ryan Robertson, Tanner Robleto, Bryn Roma, Gavin Rowe, Morgan Ruff, Emily Sawyer, Ava Saxton, Nathan Scherry, Jack Sillaman, Lillian Singleton, Nathaniel Skolfield, Danielle Small, Charlene Smith, Nathaniel Smith, Sydney Stewart, Meara Stockford, Benjamin Sullivan, Mason Surace, Nicholas Sweeney, Carson Taylor, Isadora Theberge, Barrett Thiboutot, Nolen Timberlake, Kaiden Tome, Elijah Tuttle, Sebastian Varela, Landon Weaver, Gabrielle West, Mary Wheeler, Caleb Williams, Emma Williams, Trinaty Williams, Margaret York, and Nathan York 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.