MAMS QUARTER 2 HONOR ROLL

MAMS QUARTER 2 HONOR ROLL
Posted on 02/14/2019

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 2 Honor Roll 

6th Grade High Honor
Salin Bachor, Nicholas Brady, Eli Burt, Kira Chown, Selene Goranson, Evelyn Goudreau, Molly Greenleaf, Lydia Hiltz, Josy Hollenbach, Tarynn Keleher, Carly Satterfield, and Eleanor Young

 6th Grade Honor
Trent Bailey, Avery Beal, Mary Beal, Ethan Berry, Colby Bleau, Owen Bray, Ella Card Taylee Carrigan, Brooklyne Choate, Noah Cook, Falon Coughlin-Doyle, Nicholas Creek, Carena Decker, Peter Dube, Berit Eidsness, Dash Farrell, Sebastian Fiori, Theodore Forcier, Orrin Frederick, Hannah Garrepy, Islah Godo, Nolan Greenleaf, Michaela Haake, Marc Hagan, Timothy Hahesy, Kaleb Hussey, Jeffery Jellison-Bozeman, Elisabeth Kelly, Joseph Kessler, Wyatt Kimball, Miriam Kinney, Nouvelle Kulas, Evelyn Lagrange, Abigail Lamoreau, Kennedy Lampert, Jason Lapointe, Jadelynn Lee, Matthew Lemelin, Ruben Madrigal, Daniel Madsen, Lillian Magda, William Middleton, Liam Monks, Caleb Murphy, Gretchen O''Connor, Miriam Patterson, Aaron Paul, Asa Paul, Joshuwa Pelkey, Dillon Perry, Lucas Pinkham, Cali Pomerleau, Samantha Raio, Jack Robinson, Charles Scribner, Rachel Skolfield, Sebastian Small, Emerson Smith, William Stewart, Abigail Sullivan, Gage Taylor, Hunter Thibeault, Saylor Timberlake, Dylan Trockman, Drew Veilleux, Blair Vermette, Hayden Versey, Jessica Walker, Alexis Weller, Reilly Williams, Elena Willis, and Brady Yazwinski

 7th Grade High Honor
Jamie Appel, Angeline Beede, Benjamin Chonko, Nicholas Chonko, Abbie Doble, Nora Douglas, Rick Faltemier,  Aidan Greenleaf, Caden Hanscom, Chhaya Hinkley, Judith Hughes, Megan Hughes, Grace Keleher, Mikayla Lambert, McKenna Lamoreaux, Maryscott Larsen, Aidan Saunders, Rose Tuttle, Isaac Wheeler, Grace Whittaker, and Preston Woodbury

7th Grade Honor
Logan Arsenault, Anna Bailey, Nelson Balboni, Nina Beattie, Cameron Belliveau, Kasey Bergeron, Samuel Betz, Alexander Blauser, Fiona Borchers, Isabella Brady, Madison Brillant, John Calhoun, Cora Casad, Claire Caton, Gabrielle Chase, Jordan Cloutier, Patience Craig, Sullivan Crowe, Natalie Curtis, George Czerwinski, Piper D''Alessio, Michael Dalton, Ella Davies, Logan Dever, Alyssa Eaves, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Evan Flynn, Jacob Fullerton, Miranda Gardella, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Sarah Gray, Sage Greenstone, Ty Gurney, Lylliana Guzman, Ethan Hanna, Sarah Haskell, Matthew Hogan, Allie Hunter, Sophia Huston, MaKenzie Johnson, Hanna Killion, Calista Kinney,Caleb Kirchner, Samuel Koslosky, Thomas LaGuardia, Lucy Lajoie, Kaylynn Laplante, Lana LaPointe, Eben LaRose, Bradan Leeman, Genevieve Leonard, Parker Lohr, Madison MacFawn, Audrey Marchildon, Vivien McClenahan, Kaydanze Millard, Jacob Minet, Lucas Morley, Jonathan Munsey, MacKenzie Munsey, Avery Myrick, Lana Nezol, Rosario Ortiz, Ethan Palmer, Cheyenne Parks, Peyton Patenaude, Sophia Perow, Caolan Pesantez, Lila Pottle, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller, Zachary Reynolds, Chase Rioux, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Keegan Rowe, Caleb Russell, Jordeyn Saucier, Danika Siatras, Matana Slocum, Frazer Smith, Paige Swanson, Keenan Sweeney, Benjamin Therriault, Wesley Wallace, Adam Ward, Hayden Webber, Lorelei Whalen,Lydia White, Samuel Whittingham, Arianna-Nichole Wilson, and Quintyn York

 8th Grade High Honor
Ella Bergeron, Marissa Bickford, Vlayta Dubois, Brady Gardner, Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Kelsey Lemieux, Viktoria Sargent, Desneige Williams, and Andrew Yenco

8th Grade Honor
Ewan Alexander, Elizabeth Anderson, Harmonie Atwood, Emelia Baker, Kaiden Beasley, Elvia Beattie, Desiree Belanger, Makeda Berhanu, Abigail Bisson, Fern Blodgett, Katie Blodgett, Gavin Burbank, Grace Burbank, Jackson Byrne, Colby Card, Landen Chase, Sophia Chatman, Piper Cohen, Hannah Cole, Jocelyne Coombs, Piper Dedek, Samuel Dube, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant, Shea Farrell, Brianna Fye, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Katherine Gross, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Belle Hemond, Blake Hickman, Johnathon Hole, Matthew Kane, Alexus Kellett, Addison Kennedy, Camden Kinney, Royal Kloberdans, Synthia Ladner, Parker LaFramboise, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Lily Lewark, Parker Libby, Emelia Linkel, John Martin, Alexander Martinez, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Taylor Morrell, Marquise Normand-Sweek, Dashiell O''Hanlon, Madilyn Onorato,Mia Orsillo, Layla Perreira, Grace Phillips, Nicholas Picard, Elizabeth Rancourt, Jonah Ricker, Miraliese Rineer, Reagan Robertson, Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe, Katelyn Ross, Hannah Rousseau, Isaac Ruehl, Maxwell Smith, Luke Spooner, Ryan Staples, Mallory Stuart, Olivia Sullivan, Taylor Swisher, Claire Tankersley, Connor Vashon, Shane Weller, Alexis Wheeler, Sawyer Wheeler, Abbygail Wheelis, Casey Whittaker, Haley Wiers, Margo Wild, Mackenzie Wilkins, and Samuel Young

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.