MAMS QUARTER 3 HONOR ROLL

MAMS QUARTER 3 HONOR ROLL
Posted on 04/29/2019

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 3 Honor Roll

 

6th Grade High Honors

Salin Bachor, Trent Bailey, Avery Beal, Nicholas Brady, Owen Bray, Eli Burt, Ella Card,Kira Chown, Kayla Clark, Dash Farrell, Islah Godo, Selene Goranson, Molly Greenleaf, Timothy Hahesy, Lydia Hiltz, Josy Hollenbach, Tarynn Keleher, Elisabeth Kelly, Joseph Kessler, Miriam Kinney, William Middleton, Liam Monks, Logan Norton, Miriam Patterson, Aaron Paul, Cali Pomerleau, Carly Satterfield, Charles Scribner, Rachel Skolfield, Cole Smith, William Stewart, Dylan Trockman, Jessica Walker, Alexis Weller, Reilly Williams, Elena Willis, Brady Yazwinski, and Eleanor Young

6th Grade Honors
Calena Alston, Haley Ballard, Mary Beal, Lila Bell, Samuel Below-Haskins, Ethan Berry, Colby Bleau, Taylee Carrigan, Brooklyne Choate, Kurt Coen, Falon Coughlin-Doyle, Nicholas Creek, Carena Decker, Peter Dube, Kaleb Fontaine, Orrin Frederick, Caleb Galgovitch, Hannah Garrepy, Aidan Gomez, Evelyn Goudreau, Noel Goulette, Aviana Graeff, Nolan Greenleaf, Addison Greenleaf, Michaela Haake, Marc Hagan, Kloee Hasselbacher, Christopher Jellison-Bozeman, Joshua Jung Dolinger, Wyatt Kimball, Molly Kloberdans, Evelyn Lagrange, Abigail Lamoreau, Jadelynn Lee, Matthew Lemelin, Lillian Magda, Elle Martin, Caleb Murphy, Beckett O''Hanlon, Asa Paul, Annabelle Pineau, Lucas Pinkham, Sophie Powell, Cassidy Ruggles, Mailie Smaha, Emerson Smith, Ryan Sweet, Gage Taylor, Hunter Thibeault, Drew Veilleux, and Hayden Versey

 

7th Grade High Honors
Jamie Appel, Nelson Balboni, Nina Beattie, Angeline Beede, Kasey Bergeron, Fiona Borchers, John Calhoun, Jacob Cardella, Cora Casad, Claire Caton, Benjamin Chonko, Nicholas Chonko, Ariana Clark, Sullivan Crowe, George Czerwinski, Piper D''Alessio, Michael Dalton, Ella Davies, Nora Douglas, Maxwell Douglass, Alyssa Eaves, Rick Faltemier, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Sarah Gray, Aidan Greenleaf, Sage Greenstone, Caden Hanscom, Chhaya Hinkley, Judith Hughes, Grace Keleher, Hanna Killion, Caleb Kirchner, Lucy Lajoie, McKenna Lamoreaux, Kaylynn Laplante, Maryscott Larsen, Liam MacDougall, Madison MacFawn, Natalie Maney, Audrey Marchildon,  Kaydanze Millard, Jonathan Munsey, Avery Myrick, Audrey Nile, Elizabeth Rhoades, Chase Rioux, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Caleb Russell, Aidan Saunders, Danika Siatras, Frazer Smith, Folsom Streeter, Paige Swanson, Benjamin Therriault, Rose Tuttle, Lorelei Whalen, Isaac Wheeler, Lydia White, Grace Whittaker, Hayden Wienckowski, Kamryn Williams, and Joshua York

7th Grade Honors
Logan Arsenault, Anna Bailey, Isaiah Baker, Cameron Belliveau, Alexander Blauser, Isabella Brady, Gabrielle Chase, Jordan Cloutier, Thomas Cole, Natalie Curtis, Logan Dever, Abbie Doble, William Dudley, Jacob Fullerton, Daniel Fye, Julien Gagnon, Miranda Gardella, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Ty Gurney, Lylliana Guzman, Ethan Hanna, Molly Howard, Megan Hughes, Allie Hunter, Sterling Kane, Calista Kinney, Samuel Koslosky, Thomas LaGuardia, Mikayla Lambert, Lana LaPointe, Bradan Leeman, Parker Lohr, Abigail Marquis, Vivien McClenahan, Brianna Meeks, Jacob Minet, Rachel Moran, MacKenzie Munsey, Lana Nezol, Ethan Palmer, Sophia Perow, Caolan Pesantez, Lila Pottle, Minna Pratte-Chase, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller, Zachary Reynolds, Keegan Rowe, Sophia Shannon, Matana Slocum, Ethan Smith, Keenan Sweeney, Wesley Wallace, Adam Ward, Hayden Webber, Samuel Whittingham, Arianna-Nichole Wilson, Preston Woodbury, and Quintyn York.

8th Grade High Honors
Elizabeth Anderson, Emelia Baker, Ella Bergeron, Abigail Bisson, Jocelyne Coombs,
Piper Dedek, Vlayta Dubois, Shea Farrell, Brady Gardner, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Blake Hickman, Synthia Ladner, Kelsey Lemieux, Lily Lewark, Emelia Linkel,
Taylor Morrell, Madilyn Onorato, Miraliese Rineer, Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe,
Viktoria Sargent, Mallory Stuart, Claire Tankersley, Alexis Wheeler, Desneige Williams, Andrew Yenco, and Samuel Young

8th Grade Honors
Ewan Alexander, Mary Baker, Parker Bate, Kaiden Beasley, Jolee Beattie, Makeda Berhanu, Tyler Berry, Marissa Bickford, Fern Blodgett, Katie Blodgett, Grace Burbank,
Jackson Byrne, Colby Card, Sophia Chatman, Piper Cohen, Hannah Cole, Emma Dobransky, Samuel Dube, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant, Aiden Fiori, Elizabeth Giberson, Peter Hahesy, Damien Hale, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Maysen Hawkes, Belle Hemond, Matthew Kane, Alexus Kellett, Camden Kinney, Parker LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Parker Libby, Nicolas Lopatosky, Jacob Luce-Thurber, Hunter Magno, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Dashiell O''Hanlon, Mia Orsillo, Layla Perreira, Nicholas Picard, Jonah Ricker, Tristan Rines, Reagan Robertson, Katelyn Ross, Hannah Rousseau, Isaac Ruehl, Marisa Schultz,
Alyssa Sheen, Maxwell Smith, Luke Spooner, Olivia Sullivan, Jhonan Thornton-Holman,
Casey Whittaker, Haley Wiers, Margo Wild, Mackenzie Wilkins, and Daria Yushkouski

 

 

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.