MAMS QUARTER 4 HONOR ROLL

MAMS QUARTER 4 HONOR ROLL
Posted on 08/06/2018

Mt. Ararat Middle School 4th Quarter Honor Roll

6th Grade High Honors

Alyssa Brendon, Gabrielle Chase, Sarah Gray, Aidan Greenleaf, MaKenzie Johnson, Hanna Killion, Julie Miquelon, Nicholas Spencer, Paige Swanson, and Rose Tuttle

6th Grade Honors

Jamie Appel, Anna Bailey, Isaiah Baker, Nelson Balboni, Nina Beattie, Angeline Beede, Kasey Bergeron, Fiona Borchers, Isabella Brady, Jacob Cardella, Cora Casad, Claire Caton, Madilyn Cesaretti, Benjamin Chonko, Nicholas Chonko, Brian Cornwell,Sullivan Crowe, Natalie Curtis, Ella Davies, Logan Dever, Abbie Doble, Nora Douglas, Alyssa Eaves, Rick Faltemier, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Margaret Fitzpatrick, Julien Gagnon, Cam Gould, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Sage Greenstone, Lylliana Guzman, Evan Hanna, Ethan Hanna, Caden Hanscom, Katherine Hawkes, Kevin Hawkes, Chhaya Hinkley, Judith Hughes, Megan Hughes, Allie Hunter, Sophia Huston, Kyle Ingalls, Lucy Jackson, Decosta Jones, Grace Keleher, James Kelly, Calista Kinney, Samuel Koslosky, Lucy Lajoie, McKenna Lamoreaux,  Kaylynn  Laplante, Lana LaPointe, Eben LaRose, Maryscott Larsen, Bradan Leeman, Genevieve Leonard , Parker Lohr, Madison MacFawn, Natalie Maney, Audrey Marchildon, Vivien McClenahan, Kaydanze Millard, Jacob Minet, Jonathan Munsey, MacKenzie Munsey, Avery Myrick, Audrey Nile, Ethan Palmer, Cheyenne Parks, Peyton Patenaude, Sophia Perow, Caolan Pesantez, Lila Pottle, Minna Pratte-Chase, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller, Zachary Reynolds, Elizabeth Rhoades, Chase Rioux, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Keegan Rowe, Jordeyn Saucier, Aidan Saunders, Elizabeth Scherry, Mikaela Scherry, Danika Siatras, Matana Slocum, Frazer Smith, Ethan Smith, Lily Stewart, Benjamin Therriault, Adam Ward, Isaac Wheeler, Lydia White, Grace Whittaker, Hayden Wienckowski, Elliot Williams, and Joshua York

 7th Grade High Honors

Jocelyne Coombs, Vlayta Dubois, Brady Gardner, Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Lydia Monks, Viktoria Sargent, Marisa Schultz, Sawyer Wheeler, Desneige Williams, and Andrew Yenco

 7th Grade Honors

Elizabeth Anderson, Harmonie Atwood, Emelia Baker, Mary Baker, Parker Bate, Jolee Beattie, Ella Bergeron, Makeda Berhanu, Anna Bernier, Tyler Berry, Marissa Bickford, Abigail Bisson, Jenessa Blanc, Colby Card, Landen Chase, Piper Cohen, Hannah Cole, Piper Dedek, Kaitlynn Derocher, Tommy Dixon, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant, Shea Farrell, Brianna Fye, Elizabeth Giberson, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Katherine Gross, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Hannah Hawkes, Belle Hemond, Johnathon Hole, Angel Huntsman, Claira Hutchins, Matthew Kane, Addison Kennedy, Carlie King, Royal Kloberdans, Synthia Ladner, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Kelsey Lemieux, Lily Lewark, Parker Libby, Emelia Linkel, Charles Loriot, Lila Madsen, Alexander Martinez, Brady Merrill, Samuel Moody, Taylor Morrell, Madilyn Onorato, Degan Orr, Nicholas Picard, Kandice Powell, Tracy Prather, Reina Przybyl, Elizabeth Rancourt, Jonah Ricker, Miraliese Rineer, Tristan Rines, Reagan Robertson, Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe, Hannah Rousseau, Isaac Ruehl, Aiden Serber, Alyssa Siggins, Ryan Staples, Claire Tankersley, Shane Weller, Alexis Wheeler, and Haley Wiers

8th Grade High Honors

Anya Bachor, Abrielle Cochrane, Olivia Cox, Gabrielle Dube, Michelle Dube , Emma Hanna, Lilly Hanna, Olivia Herard, Benjamin Humphrey, John Kinney, Alyssa Moody, Angel Ortiz, Erik Richardson, Helena Richardson, Isadora Theberge, and Mary Wheeler

 8th Grade Honors

Benjamin Anderson, Karleigh-Anne Bailey, Alexander Beal, Fern Beede, Carla Blanco, Emily Bontatibus, Lars Borchers, Cody Bowker, Christopher Brady, Elisabeth Brann, Maren Carter, Paige Childs, Anthony Colucci Elsa Daulerio, Emily Davison, Nicholas Deveney, Rachel Eaton, Brandon Emerson, Avery Estela, Paige Gagne, Mikala Garrepy, Jonathan Gosselin, Caitlin Graney, Ty Henke,Victoria Hersey, Katherine Hertz, Hudson Holden, Nathan Horrocks, Jasmine Huntsman, Braedon Johnson, Lauren Johnson, Victoria Karcz, Benjamin Keleher, Willa Killion, Lily Koslosky, Mikaela Langston, Gracia Leclerc, Alyshia Lee, Anna Lucas, Greta Marchildon, Isabella McCollett, Benjamin Millson, Shelby Myrick, Lucy Nelson, Luke Page, Amy Putnam, Megan Reed, Milena Reichert, Ryan Robertson, Bryn Roma, Gavin Rowe, Emily Sawyer, Nathan Scherry, Lillian Singleton, Nathaniel Skolfield, Nathaniel Smith, Sydney Stewart, Meara Stockford, Benjamin Sullivan, Joshua Taylor, Barrett Thiboutot, Nolen Timberlake, Elijah Tuttle, Landon Weaver, Gabrielle West, Harrison Whittaker, Trinaty Williams, Emma Williams, Caleb Williams, and Margaret York

 

 

 

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.