MAMS QUARTER 1 HONOR ROLL_21-22 SY

MAMS QUARTER 1 HONOR ROLL_21-22 SY
Posted on 11/17/2021

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 1 Honor Roll

 

6th Grade High Honors

Kaelyn Alley, Samuel Anderson, Nancy Atwood, Allison Beane, Kingston Berry, Mikayla Brown, Kamryn Chase, Ella Cook, Cassidy Cornish, Sean Cram, Charlotte Crowe, Grant Curtis, Sydney Doyle, Isla Drinkert, Eleanor Edwards, Anthony Featherstone, Sydney Field, Olivia Firczak, Michael Gardner, Griffin Goudreau, Benjamin Gove, Emma Graffam, Amberly Gray, Caleb Greenleaf, Sean Haake, Grace Henderson,
Jemma Holden, Lukas Jewett, Anthony Kavanaugh, Garrett Keegan, Cambell Lamoreaux,
Cali LeClair, Christopher Lucas, Jacob Mangoba, Stella Claire McBrady, Bryce McKenney,
Brady McLaughlin, Bristol Mignery, Eleanor Miller, Audrey Millson, Cecelia Minet, Isabella Murphy, Lila Mussomeli, Izabelle O'Banyel, Sage Parmentier, Eamon Patterson, Griffin Perry, Landon Prout, Connor Ridley, Abigail Roy, Halie Ruff, Violet Scerbo, Sarah Shaw, Joy Stewart, Layla Stinson, Carter Sweek, Wesley Thomas, Abigail Tidwell, Landen Treworgy, Caroline Voutour, Abigail Werts, Soleil Wight, Ella Yazwinski, Lillian York, and Braylen Young

 

6th Grade Honors

Tyler Aldrich, Ashton Atripaldi, Mack Atwood, Rachel Baker, Alyssa Barker, Grady Barton, Isaiah Beaucage, Jacob Bodinet, Aidan Brinkley, Ian Brown, Logan Burtchell, Drako Chiarolla, Danica Cloutier, Leeiah Colson, Hannah Colucci, Trevor Constable, Derek Corliss, Christopher Cram, Ryan Crowe, Rylan Curtis, Chloe Dauphinais, Greyson Diagostino, Lucy Dumont, Madelynn Durant, Avery Elliott, Noah Gerry, Cody Gomes, Warren Graybill, Aubrey Hart, Randy Heath, Rufus Hinkley, Colby Hitchcock, Levi Hodgkins, Liyla Holman, Cooper Holmes, Carlie Jacques, Sylvia Keller, Joseph Kinsella, Milo Kulas, Ethan Lagrange, Dashiell Legawiec, Levi Lessard, Kiley Lutz, Wyatt MacDonald, Xariah MacDonald, Colby Mailly, Chloe McKim, Octavia Merrill, Bailey Moody, Izik Moody, Camille Morris, Elijah Murphy, Dylan Napples, Adrianna Oliver, Noah Olson, Lillyanna O'Neal, Janessa Ouellet-Mondragon, Chloe Owen, Joshua Perkins, Elizabeth Perry, Hail3y Pollard, Emma Pratt, Kelsea Richards, Phoenix Rogers, Jacob Roughgarden, Haven Ruff, Rylie Scull, Sawyer Trockman, Jayden Trytek, Sir Ronon Turner, Grace Ward, Grace Wessel, Jack Whalen, Nolan White, Karli Wiers, Nathan Winn, and Eleanor Young,

 

7th Grade High Honors

Maeve Acker, William Agius, Marie Alberico, Addison Allen, Daniel Beal, Jae Beede, Samantha Bell, Kyle Bluck, Zoe Bolton, Bryson Brannan, Joshua Brewer, Nolan Buck, Abigail Burkhardt, Mia Cardella, Katie Catlin, Samuel Chi, Addison Chubbuck, Krystah Coen, Herman Coombs, Morgandy Crawford, Avery Creek, Ian Curran, Miles Dailey, William Davis, Cassidy Decker, Anne Dostie, Ellie Douglas, Emma Dube, Bennett Dwinal, Malakia Dyer, Lola Fernald, Marshall Flynn, Logan Gasper, Nathaniel Gerrish, Celiah Godo, Rohan Gonsior, Calliope Greenleaf, Brianna Harris, Aaiden Hauptman Apantaku Benson, Frances Herrick, Benjamin Hertz, Brady Hiltz, Benjamin Horrocks, Liliana Hoskins, Mason Hunt, Eric Hymers-Horne, Liam Jessie, Sidney Keleher, Joshua Kelley-Cohen, Amia Kennedy, Jacob Kessler, Alexis Kimball, Raiden Knox, Evan Kowalsky, Lily Lachance, Abel Lajoie, Izabella Lambert, Lauren Landry, Lila LaRose, Malcolm Lavan-Kushiner, Tanner Leary, Danika Levasseur, Natalie Lidback, Owen Lyons, Marcus Mangoba, Jack Martin, Benjamin Mason, Gavin Matthews, Ava McDuff, Nathan McInnis, Madison McKim, Ethan Melanson-Preble, Elliott Merrill, Sarah Middleton, Abigail Minzner, Abigail Montejo, Brooke Morgan, Carli Morin, Mackenzie Morrell, Peyton Munsey, Addison Murillo, Madeline Nalls, Jackson Newcomb, Aidan Nickerson, Elise Nielsen, Brandon Norman, Liam O'Leary, Joseph Papiernik, Sheldon Pennell, Isabella Phinney, Bella Plummer, Gwyneth Powderly, William Rideout, Parker Romano, Mazie Rutledge, Merlin Schlawin-Whittlesey, Matthew St. Pierre, Jacob Stoddard, Wren Strickland, Cadence Sturgeon, Madelyn Sweet, Jack Talmage, Jasiah Taylor, Katherine Therriault, Ava Thompson, Samantha Triffitt, Ashlynn Tundel, Bronsin Veilleux, Gavin Wallace, Kaleigh Wandrei, Ryleigh Wandrei, Oliver West, Alexandria Wilcox, Finn Wnek, Solomon Wood, and Isaac Wright

7th Grade Honors

Laila Adams, Sebastian Allyn, Bryan Ayer, Aiden Blow, Ashlee Brady, Adelina Brown, Matthew Brown, Aiden Butler, Aidan Callahan, Jonathan Clemons, Dylan Cloutier, Amelia DeRosa, Jacob Edwards, Anika Emmert, Daelynn Faber, Nicholas Fields, Ethan Fournier, Alexis Fraser, Thomas Fraser, Evan Gilley, Averi Gordon, Dillon Gregory, Simon Grenier, Jacoby Halperin, Riley Harmon, Carter Hitchcock, Charles Huot, Ivan Imrie, Bradley Jasper, Asa Kenney, Colleen Keyes, Michael Langley, Hunter Lemay, Lucien Martin, Zachery McClenahan, Chance Meadows, Brynnen Millard, Luc Nahrstadt, Ethan Nickels, Isaac Nickels, Charles Noyes, Teagan Olyphant, Wyatt Papiernik, Colby Pappas, Trevor Pelkey, Kaili Pennell, Johnathan Perkins, Angus Petrie, Cayleigh Pierce, Abigail Pinard, Joshua Pinkham, Noah Pulsifer, Mylan Raymond, Khloe Rhoades, Camden Rineer, Ciara Rogers, Dean Rosenberg, Destiny Ross, Sawyer Ross, Carter Ruiz, Airabella Sherburne, Ayden Smith, Darian Smith, Jack Sullivan, Colin Taylor,  Ashlyn Thibeault, Mackenzie Tripp, Maddox Weber, Scott Wheelis, Abigail Wildes, and Hannah Wyman

8th Grade High Honors

Nella Acker, Haiden Allen, Julianna Allen, Danica Almy, Alannyah Ammerman, Sara Applebee, Erin Aulman, Beau Barnes, Joseph Bernier, Emma Berry, Jesse Bowker, Jason Bragg, Ian Britt, Ethan Card, Caiden Chase, Meagan Crafts, Finn Dedek, Nicholas Doughty, Jocelyn Dreher, Isla Drewette-Card, Emma Dube, Camden Dumont, Noah Duncan, Breanna Eaves, Caleb Edwards, Marika Ettinger, Brennan Fitzpatrick, Lane Folger, Tyson Furin, Savannah Gates, Kyley Graybill, Nikolai Hall, Ava Hanson, Faith Haskell, Ashby Hayward, Jordin Hill, Bryce Holden, Alyssa Hoskins, Kaylee Hudson, Tristan Huot, Eligh Imrie, Jaelyn Jensen, Jenna Jensen, Declan Kelly, Katherine Kelly, Phoebe Kibler, Elliot Larsen, Lyra Legawiec, Elise Leonard, Adam Lin, Nash Luckenbach, Colby MacFawn, Emma Marquis, Liesl McKelvey, Milania McKinnon, Jacob Morrell, Ethan Munsey, Savannah Napples, Phoenix Norton, Syenna O'Neal, Lily Ouellette, Brody Parker, Aubrey Pelletier, Selene Pelletier, Wynter Przybylski, Cassidy Pullen, Zepplyn Quinlivan, Adrian Reyes, Colton Rice, Marshall Roberts, Annalyse Saindon, Clara Saxton, Ryan Schultz, Kai Stockford, Jack Taylor, Tyler Thibeault, Makaelyn Tidwell, Erryl Timblin, Dominique Toothaker, Rylan Vester, Kayleigh Wagg, Kandise Warren, Evan Weymouth, and Oliver Yenco

8th Grade Honors

Trevor Adams, Luke Anderson, Mallory Austin, Wyatt Baade, Emmett Baier, Hunter Beane, Joseph Beaucage, Olivia Brown, Gage Burr, Rozlyn Chiarolla, Ely Cornish, Madison Costello, Jermiee Cote, Avery Desjardins, Grady Douglass, Dylan Durney, Nicholas Foster, Sasha Fusco, Kylie Goulet, Brooke Gregory, Chase Hardee, Wesley Hart, Sophia Hickman, Emilia Johnson, Randall LaGrange, Luke Leary, Zander Leeman, Alayna Lesure, Caleb MacDonald, Kathryn MacLane, Kai McBrady, Daniel Millson, Nathaniel Morris, Jackson O'Connor, Keaton Parsons, Benjamin Plummer, Alynn Presby, Matthew Reed, Eleanor Ricker, Jayden Ross, Thomas Sharples, Caylie Siggins, Jacob Staples, Chloe Stearns, Bradyn Thibeault, Lucas Tibbetts, Kylee Vigeant, Abram Ward, Harlow Weaver, Joshua Whitcomb, and Nicholas White

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.