QUARTER 3 HONOR ROLL

Quarter 3 Honor Roll
Posted on 04/25/2017
Honor Roll

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 3 Honor Roll

6th Grade

Elizabeth Anderson, William Bailey, Emelia Baker, Mary Baker, Ashlynn Baker, Parker Bate, Ella Bergeron, Makeda Berhanu, Anna Bernier, Tyler Berry, Marissa Bickford, Abigail Bisson, Jenessa Blanc, Katie Blodgett, Fern Blodgett, Carley Bradstreet, Jackson Byrne, Anthony Campbell-Marquis, Colby Card, Landen Chase, Sophia Chatman, Piper Cohen, Jocelyne Coombs, Piper Dedek, Gregory DeMeyer, Kaitlynn Derocher, Tommy Dixon, Emma Dobransky, Eliza Dube,

Vlayta Dubois, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant, Robert Edwards, Aidan Engel, Shea Farrell,

Aiden Fiori, Brady Gardner, Elizabeth Giberson, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Hannah Hawkes, Maysen Hawkes, Belle Hemond, Leah Hickman, Johnathon Hole, Lukas Holman, Angel Huntsman, Cadenze Johnson, Matthew Kane,

Addison Kennedy, Jackson Knorr, Synthia Ladner, Parker LaFramboise, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Alianna Laird, Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Kelsey Lemieux, Lily Lewark, Parker Libby, Emelia Linkel, Lila Madsen, Alexander Martinez, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Taylor Morrell, Marquise Normand-Sweek, Haley Nowak, Dashiell O'Hanlon, Madilyn Onorato, Degan Orr, Madison Peters, Grace Phillips, Nicholas Picard, Kandice Powell, Tracy Prather, Wyatt Prout, Reina Przybyl, Elizabeth Rancourt, Jonah Ricker, Miraliese Rineer, Reagan Robertson,

Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe, Nadia Rosenberg, Hannah Rousseau, Isaac Ruehl, Viktoria Sargent, Marisa Schultz, Alyssa Sheen, Alyssa Siggins, Anna Smith, Maxwell Smith, Luke Spooner, Ryan Staples, Mallory Stuart, Olivia Sullivan, Taylor Swisher, Claire Tankersley, Mackenzie Weiner, Shane Weller, Sawyer Wheeler, Abbygail Wheelis, Casey Whittaker, Haley Wiers, Mackenzie Wilkins, Desneige Williams, Alexander Wormwood, Andrew Yenco, and Samuel Young

 7th Grade
Benjamin Anderson, Shelby Atkinson, Anya Bachor, Bridgette Bartels, Alexander Beal, Fern Beede, Kaylee Bergeron, Carla Blanco, Emily Bontatibus, Lars Borchers, Cody Bowker, Christopher Brady, Elisabeth Brann, Kyler Brannan, Alexis Brillant, Dakota Brown, Maren Carter,

William Chase, Garrett Chubbuck, Abrielle Cochrane, Anastasia Coombs, Olivia Cox, Elsa Daulerio, Emily Davison, Nicholas Deveney, Elliot Douglass, Meredith Dubriske, Rachel Eaton, Gracie Edgar, Avery Estela, Mikala Garrepy, Sean Gillette, Jonathan Gosselin, Lyle Greenstone,

Emma Hanna, Lilly Hanna, Ty Henke, Olivia Herard, Victoria Hersey, Christopher Hole, Nathan Horrocks, Benjamin Humphrey, Jasmine Huntsman, Sadie Johnson, Lauren Johnson, Victoria Karcz, Benjamin Keleher, Willa Killion, John Kinney, Lily Koslosky, Mikaela Langston, Spencer LeClair, Gracia Leclerc, Alyshia Lee, Codie Leeman, Nicholas Lemelin, Alessandro Liva,

Anna Lucas, Greta Marchildon, Isabella McCollett, Emilia McKenney, Alyssa Moody, Addison Morin, Logan Munsey, Shelby Myrick, Lucy Nelson, Autumn Nickerson, Ryan Norton, Angel Ortiz, Duncan Paetow, Luke Page, Tristan Parker, Amanda Pickens, Grace Pinkham, John Pinkham, Megan Reed, Milena Reichert, Sean Rethi, Erik Richardson, Helena Richardson, Zackary Ridlon, Ryan Robertson, Bryn Roma, Gavin Rowe, Morgan Ruff, Nathan San Pedro, Grady Satterfield, Ava Saxton, Nathan Scherry, Lillian Singleton, Nathaniel Skolfield, Nathaniel Smith, Ariana St. Laurent, Sydney Stewart, Lauren Stewart, Meara Stockford, Tucker Swanson,

Carson Taylor, Isadora Theberge, Barrett Thiboutot, Nolen Timberlake, Kaiden Tome, Elijah Tuttle, Landon Weaver, Gabrielle West, Mary Wheeler, Paige Witwicki, Nathan York, and Margaret York

 8th Grade

Elizabeth Alexander, Hope Allard, Anthony Alvarado, Bronwyn Balboni, Emelia Barker, Autumn Barry, Ella Beattie, Jacob Belanger, Robert Bennett, Austin Berry, Erin Billinger, Nolan Blessington, Whitney Bradstreet, Jacqueline Brochu, Gabriella Carter, Andrew Chamberland, Brynn Charron, Sydney Chatman, Zander Chown, Camila Ciembroniewicz, Joseph Ciembroniewicz, Nathaniel Cohen, Simon Coker, Jaydah Colby, Lily Collier, Morgen Coughlin-Doyle, Luke Curnin, Olena Cutko, Frederick Czerwinski, Zachary D'Andrea, Madeline Daulerio, Cal Davies, Kassidie Doble, Hannah Dow, Sydney Dustin, Margaret Dwinal, Sydney Dyer, Abagail Faltemier, Ethan Gaidola, Isabelle Gardiner, Jacob Godbout, Cecelia Greenleaf, Alexa Gurney,

William Hagan, Tess Hahesy, Erin Harty, Ema Hawkes, Katherine Hetherman, Davenport Hill, Shealeigh Hill, Nicolas Holland, Jace Hollenbach, Hazel Hughes, Samuel Hughes, Breanne Hunter, Joshua Huntsman, Hannah Huston, Sophie Hymers Horne, Delaney Jacobson, Bayli Johnson, Alexandria Kennedy, Hannah Kenney, Bryce LaFrance, Elizabeth Lamoreau, Hannah Lawrence, Karli Leighton, Elizabeth Libby, Margaret Libby, Jaden Lohr, Abigail Lucas, Lauren Magno, Nathan Mao, Bode Matthews, Joseph McGuire, Sophia Minet, Clay Munsey, Leah Newcomb, Devin Nile, Leigh Ann Patton, Hunter Persson, Emilia Pinette, Natalia Pinette, Benjamin Pollack, Bethany Pratt, Andrew Pulsifer, William Richardson, Addison Rineer, Bailey Rioux, Rickie Robinson, Amanda Ross, Thomas Saucier, Alexis Saxton, Sebastian Scherry, Eli Schoenberg, Sadie Skinner, Bane Slocum, Cora Spelke, Sarah Stewart, Shane Tanguay, Clark Tankersley, Morgan Temple, Olivia Tobin, Brook Vermette, Allie Ward, Jaimey-Leigh Weidner, Cheyanne Wheeler, Colby White, Annie Wilkins, Kayli Wing, Emily Wormwood, Samuel Wright, Daniel York, Madeleine Young, Jonah Zell, and Winston Zhuang

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.